Powered by whostheref.com
Date | Competition | Home | H | A | Away | Official(s) |
Fri 02-12 | Durham Friendly | Hartlepool vets | 0 | 0 | Billingham Vets | |
Fri 02-12 | Durham Friendly | Darlington Mowden Park Vets | 0 | 0 | West Hartlepool Vets | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sedgefield 1 | 0 | 0 | North Shields 1 | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sunderland 1 | 41 | 10 | South Shields 1 | |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Houghton 1 | 53 | 5 | Jarrovians 1 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Newton Aycliffe 1 | 32 | 11 | Wallsend 1 | Ref: Kevin Lund |
Sat 03-12 | North One East | West Hartlepool 1 | 25 | 18 | Dinnington 1 | Ref: Mark Harrington |
Sat 03-12 | North One West | Kirkby Lonsdale 1 | 26 | 18 | Wilmslow 1XV | Ref: Carl Hall |
Sat 03-12 | North One West | Northwich 1XV | 0 | 0 | Leigh 1XV (Man) | |
Sat 03-12 | North Premier | Billingham 1 | 0 | 0 | Kendal 1 | |
Sat 03-12 | Lancs/Cheshire Div One | Bowdon 1XV | 35 | 30 | Liverpool St Helens 1st XV | |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Barnard Castle 1 | 13 | 24 | Stockton 1 | Ref: Leslie Cash |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Consett 1 | 17 | 24 | Peterlee & Horden 1 | Ref: Paul Candlish |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Hartlepool 1 | 29 | 32 | Northern 1 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Sat 03-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | South Shields Westoe 1 | 38 | 0 | Middlesbrough | Ref: Paul Musgrave |
Sat 03-12 | CANDY League 1 | Blaydon 3 (Spartans) | 27 | 7 | Percy Park 2 (Lions) | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 03-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Bishop Auckland 2 | 0 | 79 | Darlington Mowden Park 3 | Ref: Sam Noble |
Sat 03-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | 29 | 24 | Medicals 2 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 03-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 67 | 3 | Consett 2 | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 03-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | 0 | 0 | Barnard Castle 2 | Ref: Chris Donnell |
Sat 03-12 | Northumberland Blyth North League | Consett 3 | 0 | 0 | Blyth 2 | Ref: Referee 1 Northumberland |
Sat 03-12 | Three Counties U18 Saturday League | Billingham U18 | 62 | 17 | Alnwick Colts | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 03-12 | Northumberland Blyth North League | Gateshead 3 | 0 | 0 | Ryton 3 (Social) | Ref: Paul Mackings |
Sat 03-12 | Tees Valley Social League | Newton Aycliffe 2 | 0 | 0 | Peterlee & Horden 3 | |
Sat 03-12 | Durham AG18 | Yarm School 2nd | 0 | 0 | Ashville College 2 | |
Sat 03-12 | Durham AG18 | Yarm School | 43 | 0 | Ashville College 1 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 03-12 | Durham (External) | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Matthew Dunn |
Sat 03-12 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 1 | 5 | 14 | Durham School 1 | Ref: Adam Morrison |
Sat 03-12 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 2 | 0 | 0 | Durham School 2 | |
Sat 03-12 | Durham Friendly | Bishop Auckland 3 | 15 | 27 | Stockton 3 (Stocktonians) | Ref: Simon Ashton |
Sun 04-12 | Women's NC North 2 East | Bishop Auckland Ladies | 31 | 5 | Harrogate Ladies | Ref: Paul Musgrave |
Sun 04-12 | Women's Championship North 2 | Darlington Women | 50 | 14 | Sefton Ladies | Ref: Sam Noble |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG17 | Gateshead U17 | 18 | 10 | Ryton U17 | |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG17 | Yarm U17 | 54 | 19 | Stockton U17 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG17 | Bishop Auckland U17 | 0 | 0 | Sunderland U17 | Ref: Chris Donnell |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG14 | Darlington Mowden Park U14 | 0 | 0 | Consett U14 | |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG15 | Darlington Mowden Park U15 | 0 | 0 | Consett U15 | |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG17 | Durham City U17 | 44 | 28 | Consett U17 | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG13 | Durham City U13 | 0 | 0 | Ryton U14 | Ref: Gregory Russell |
Sun 04-12 | Durham AG18 | Darlington U18 | 43 | 27 | West Hartlepool U18 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sun 04-12 | Women's NC North 2 East | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 20 | TBA (Durham) | |
Mon 05-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Darlington 1 | 17 | 27 | Redcar 1 | |
Mon 05-12 | BUCS Northern 1A Women. 2019-20 | Teesside University Ladies 1 | 0 | 0 | York St Johns University Ladies | Ref: Ian Astley |
Wed 07-12 | BUCS Northern Premier 2 Men 2019-20 | Durham University 2 | 0 | 0 | Leeds University 1 | Ref: Alex Mackinder |
Wed 07-12 | BUCS Northern 3A Men. 2019-20 | Durham University 3 | 44 | 3 | Nottingham Trent University II | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Wed 07-12 | BUCS Northern 3B Men. 2019-20 | Teesside University 1 | 0 | 0 | Sheffield Hallam University 3 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Wed 07-12 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | 37 | 0 | Edinburgh Academy | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Wed 07-12 | AOC league (Durham) | East Durham College | 19 | 46 | Queen Elizabeth Sixth Form College | Ref: Shaun Cox |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sunderland 1 | 27 | 23 | Bishop Auckland 1 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Darlington 1 | 48 | 3 | Blyth 1 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sedgefield 1 | 69 | 10 | Seaton Carew 1 | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | South Shields 1 | 13 | 19 | Ashington 1 | Ref: Leslie Cash |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Jarrovians 1 | 11 | 18 | Seaham 1 | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | 22 | 8 | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Yarm 1 | 66 | 12 | Chester-Le-Street 1 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 10-12 | North One East | West Hartlepool 1 | 20 | 0 | Malton & Norton 1 | Ref: Matthew Dunn |
Sat 10-12 | North One East | Durham City 1 | 26 | 32 | Percy Park 1 | Ref: Adam Morrison |
Sat 10-12 | North Premier | Billingham 1 | 0 | 0 | Hull 1 | |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Ryton 1 | 5 | 20 | Hartlepool 1 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | South Shields Westoe 1 | 39 | 16 | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | Ref: Carl Hall |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Stockton 1 | 16 | 17 | Gosforth 1 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 10-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Peterlee & Horden 1 | 29 | 15 | Middlesbrough | |
Sat 10-12 | CANDY League 1 | Gateshead 2 | 20 | 24 | Billingham 2 (Lions) | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 10-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Consett 2 | 87 | 5 | Bishop Auckland 2 | Ref: Shaun Cox |
Sat 10-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Darlington Mowden Park 3 | 46 | 17 | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 10-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | 19 | 23 | South Shields Westoe 2 | |
Sat 10-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 0 | 0 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | Ref: Paul Mackings |
Sat 10-12 | Tees Valley Social League | Seaton Carew 2 | 0 | 0 | Acklam 3 | |
Sat 10-12 | Northumberland Coquet League | Winlaton Vulcans 2 (Saxons) | 19 | 59 | North Shields 2 (Crusaders) | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sat 10-12 | London & SE Intermediate Cup | Gateshead 1 | 0 | 0 | Novocastrians 1 | Ref: Steve Green |
Sat 10-12 | Durham Friendly | Barnard Castle 2 | 36 | 0 | Richmondshire 1 | Ref: David Swainson |
Sun 11-12 | RFUW Championship North 2 | Sunderland Ladies (Flames) | 19 | 15 | Darlington Women | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sun 11-12 | Durham AG14 | Durham City U14 | 53 | 7 | Gateshead U14 | |
Sun 11-12 | Durham AG17 | Durham City U17 | 27 | 5 | Gateshead U17 | Ref: Peter Studd |
Sun 11-12 | Durham AG15 | Darlington Mowden Park U15 | 0 | 0 | Houghton U15 | |
Sun 11-12 | Durham (Clubs Tournament) | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Gregory Russell |
Mon 12-12 | Durham (Schools tournament) | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | |
Wed 14-12 | Durham Friendly | Consett Vets | 17 | 0 | South Shields Westoe Vets | |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sedgefield 1 | 16 | 10 | Redcar 1 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sunderland 1 | 53 | 12 | Seaton Carew 1 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | 12 | 24 | Bishop Auckland 1 | Ref: Kevin Lund |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Chester-Le-Street 1 | 0 | 0 | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | Ref: Chris Donnell |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Houghton 1 | 26 | 29 | Yarm 1 | |
Sat 17-12 | North One West | Kirkby Lonsdale 1 | 16 | 0 | Vale Of Lune 1XV | Ref: Adam Morrison |
Sat 17-12 | North Lancs/Cumbria | Upper Eden 1 | 3 | 17 | Hawcoat Park 1 | |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Consett 1 | 29 | 6 | Ryton 1 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Gateshead 1 | 7 | 13 | South Shields Westoe 1 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Hartlepool 1 | 0 | 7 | Stockton 1 | |
Sat 17-12 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | 0 | 0 | Peterlee & Horden 1 | Ref: Paul Mackings |
Sat 17-12 | CANDY League 1 | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 38 | 14 | Darlington Mowden Park 2 | Ref: Carl Hall |
Sat 17-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Darlington Mowden Park 3 | 10 | 31 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 17-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | 54 | 10 | Barnard Castle 2 | Ref: Paul Candlish |
Sat 17-12 | CANDY League 2 North | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 0 | 0 | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 17-12 | Northumberland Blyth North League | Gateshead 3 | 0 | 0 | Morpeth 4 (stags) | |
Sat 17-12 | Durham Friendly | Bishop Auckland 3 | 0 | 0 | Houghton 2 (Boars) | Ref: John Forester |
Sat 17-12 | Durham Friendly | Stockton 3 (Stocktonians) | 20 | 50 | Bishop Auckland 2 | |
Sat 17-12 | Durham Friendly | Hartlepool 2 | 39 | 12 | Darlington 2 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 17-12 | Durham Friendly | Billingham 3 | 15 | 14 | Middlesbrough 2 | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 17-12 | Northumberland Blyth North League | Consett 3 | 0 | 0 | Ryton 3 (Social) | |
Sat 17-12 | Durham Friendly | Sunderland 2 (Shipwrights) | 43 | 36 | Blaydon 3 (Spartans) | Ref: Shaun Cox |
Sun 18-12 | FRIENDLY | Durham County U17A | 12 | 18 | Northumberland | Ref: Leslie Cash AR2: David Swainson |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG14 | Darlington Mowden Park U14 | 32 | 19 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG13 | Durham City U13 | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG16 | Darlington U16 | 22 | 24 | Barnard Castle U16 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG17 | Hartlepool U17 | 20 | 14 | Stockton U17 | |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG17 | Blaydon U17 | 27 | 32 | Bishop Auckland U17 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG17 | Consett U17 | 10 | 5 | Sunderland U17 | Ref: Peter Studd |
Sun 18-12 | Durham AG16 | Darlington Mowden Park U16 | 37 | 5 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Mark Piert |
Mon 26-12 | Durham Friendly | West Hartlepool 1 | 0 | 0 | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Mon 26-12 | Durham Friendly | Consett Vets | 27 | 12 | Consett 3 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Mon 26-12 | Durham (Clubs Tournament) | Ryton 3 (Social) | 5 | 19 | Blaydon 4 (Bricks) | Ref: Mark Jude |
Tue 27-12 | Durham Friendly | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | 32 | 19 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | Ref: Paul Fincken |
Fri 30-12 | Durham Friendly | Sedgefield 2 (Saxons) | 17 | 7 | Darlington 2 | Ref: Paul Fincken |
Sat 31-12 | Durham (Clubs Tournament) | Blaydon 4 (Bricks) | 42 | 22 | Ryton 3 (Social) | Ref: Mark Jude |