Powered by whostheref.com
Date | Competition | Home | H | A | Away | Official(s) |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Barnard Castle 1 | 45 | 17 | Gosforth 1 | |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Barnard Castle 1 | 40 | 13 | Novocastrians 1 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Barnard Castle 1 | 17 | 7 | Durham City 1 | |
Sat 23-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Barnard Castle 2 | 29 | 32 | Bishop Auckland 2 | |
Fri 08-09 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 1 | 48 | 5 | Yarm School | Ref: Carl Hall AR1: David Swainson AR2: Mark Moss |
Mon 25-09 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 1 | 47 | 10 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 1 | 10 | 21 | Woodhouse Grove School | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 2 | 0 | 0 | Woodhouse Grove School | |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG16 | Barnard Castle School U16 | 0 | 0 | Woodhouse Grove School | |
Sat 02-09 | North Premier | Billingham 1 | 0 | 0 | Harrogate | |
Sat 16-09 | North Premier | Billingham 1 | 0 | 0 | Morley 1 | |
Sat 23-09 | North Premier | Billingham 1 | 0 | 0 | Ilkley 1 | |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 1 | Billingham 2 (Lions) | 26 | 54 | Darlington Mowden Park 2 | Ref: Carl Hall |
Sat 16-09 | CANDY League 1 | Billingham 2 (Lions) | 65 | 0 | Gateshead 2 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 1 | Billingham 2 (Lions) | 51 | 17 | Northern 2 (Wanderers) | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 02-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Billingham 3 | 0 | 0 | Whitby 2 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 23-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Billingham 3 | 83 | 0 | Bishop Auckland 3 | |
Sat 16-09 | North East & Cumbria Colts Saturday League | Billingham U18 | 27 | 12 | Egremont U17 | |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Bishop Auckland 1 | 27 | 31 | Whitby 1 | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Bishop Auckland 1 | 23 | 10 | Newton Aycliffe 1 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Bishop Auckland 1 | 19 | 10 | Ryton 1 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Bishop Auckland 2 | 7 | 29 | South Shields Westoe 2 | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Bishop Auckland 2 | 29 | 36 | Consett 2 | Ref: Philip Reay |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Bishop Auckland 2 | 16 | 13 | Hartlepool 2 | Ref: Tim Hilditch |
Sat 02-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Bishop Auckland 3 | 0 | 0 | Wensleydale 2 | |
Sat 16-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Bishop Auckland 3 | 34 | 24 | Acklam 3 | Ref: John Pearson |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG16 | Bishop Auckland U16 | 12 | 7 | South Shields Westoe U16 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sun 03-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Bishop Auckland U18 | 15 | 32 | Consett U18 | Ref: Paul Musgrave |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 1 | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 43 | 36 | Northern 2 (Wanderers) | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 1 | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 26 | 15 | Tynedale 2 (Raiders) | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Sat 16-09 | CANDY League 1 | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 34 | 5 | Alnwick 2 | Ref: Leslie Cash |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 1 | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 38 | 15 | Middlesbrough 2 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 02-09 | Durham Friendly | Blaydon 3 (Spartans) | 10 | 14 | Blyth 2 | Ref: Upul Kumarapeli |
Sat 23-09 | Durham Friendly | Blaydon 4 (Bricks) | 33 | 36 | South Shields 2 (Mariners) | Ref: Sam Noble |
Sun 03-09 | Durham AG18 | Blaydon U18 | 27 | 28 | Sunderland U18 | Ref: Cameron Patterson |
Wed 13-09 | Durham AG18 | Blaydon U18 | 5 | 73 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sun 24-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Blaydon U18 | 99 | 99 | Consett U18 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 23-09 | North One West | Carlisle 1 | 0 | 0 | Vale Of Lune 1XV | |
Sat 02-09 | Durham Friendly | Chester-Le-Street 1 | 54 | 12 | Seghill 1 | Ref: Kevin Lund |
Sat 09-09 | Durham County Plate | Chester-Le-Street 1 | 17 | 19 | Seaham 1 | |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Chester-Le-Street 1 | 18 | 36 | Blyth 1 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 30-09 | Northumberland Merit Table | Chester-Le-Street 2 | 29 | 7 | Berwick 2 (Bears) | Ref: Simon Ashton |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Consett 1 | 29 | 31 | Gateshead 1 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Consett 1 | 26 | 11 | Redcar 1 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Consett 2 | 43 | 27 | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 16-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Consett 2 | 19 | 46 | Acklam 2 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Consett 2 | 10 | 24 | Peterlee & Horden 2 | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG16 | Consett U16 | 7 | 78 | Bishop Auckland U16 | |
Sun 17-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Consett U18 | 64 | 12 | Novocastrians U18 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Darlington 1 | 28 | 36 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Darlington 1 | 16 | 16 | Sedgefield 1 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sat 02-09 | Northumberland Aln League | Darlington 2 | 64 | 21 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff 2 (Vikings) | |
Sat 09-09 | Durham Friendly | Darlington 2 | 0 | 77 | Seaton Carew 2 | Ref: Stuart Major |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 1 | Darlington Mowden Park 2 | 71 | 15 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | |
Sat 23-09 | CANDY League 1 | Darlington Mowden Park 2 | 47 | 19 | Percy Park 2 (Lions) | |
Sat 02-09 | Durham Friendly | Darlington Mowden Park 3 | 18 | 13 | South Shields 1 | |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG13 | Darlington Mowden Park U13 | 0 | 0 | Bishop Auckland U13 | |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG13 | Darlington Mowden Park U13 | 0 | 0 | Durham City U13 | |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG14 | Darlington Mowden Park U14 | 31 | 15 | Bishop Auckland U14 | Ref: Andy Flisher |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG14 | Darlington Mowden Park U14 | 22 | 32 | Sunderland U14 | Ref: Andy Flisher |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG15 | Darlington Mowden Park U15 | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG16 | Darlington Mowden Park U16 | 27 | 29 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG16 | Darlington Mowden Park U16 | 24 | 5 | Billingham U16 | Ref: David Swainson |
Sun 17-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Darlington Mowden Park U18 | 46 | 21 | Bishop Auckland U18 | Ref: Sam Noble |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG14 | Darlington U14 | 17 | 17 | West Hartlepool U14 | Ref: Shaun Cox |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG16 | Darlington U16 | 27 | 5 | West Hartlepool U16 | |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG16 | Darlington U16 | 19 | 29 | Doncaster U16 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG16 | Darlington U16 | 24 | 7 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sun 17-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Darlington U18 | 0 | 0 | South Shields Westoe U18 | |
Sun 10-09 | Women's Championship North 2 | Darlington Women | 12 | 29 | Barnsley Ladies | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sat 16-09 | North One East | Dinnington 1 | 0 | 0 | Penrith 1 | Ref: Matthew Dunn |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Durham City 1 | 0 | 0 | South Shields Westoe 1 | Ref: Matthew Dunn |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Durham City 1 | 55 | 14 | Novocastrians 1 | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | 7 | 31 | Peterlee & Horden 2 | Ref: John Forester |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | 7 | 36 | Barnard Castle 2 | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG14 | Durham City U14 | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG15 | Durham City U15 | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG15 | Durham City U15 | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG15 | Durham City U15 | 0 | 0 | Consett U15 | |
Sun 03-09 | Durham AG18 | Durham City U18 | 42 | 12 | Stockton U18 SC | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 24-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Durham City U18 | 10 | 87 | Ponteland U18 | Ref: Sam Noble |
Sun 03-09 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | 10 | 5 | Norwich School | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 23-09 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | 14 | 18 | St Peters York | Ref: Paul Candlish |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | 0 | 0 | Hymers College | Ref: Matthew Dunn |
Sat 23-09 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 2 | 7 | 24 | St Peters York II | |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 2 | 74 | 12 | Hymers College | Ref: Kev Allison |
Tue 26-09 | FRIENDLY | Durham University 2 | 21 | 14 | Newcastle University 2 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Tue 19-09 | FRIENDLY | Durham University 3 | 12 | 26 | Durham University 2 | Ref: Philip Walton |
Wed 27-09 | FRIENDLY | Durham University 3 | 52 | 0 | Bishop Auckland 1 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Wed 13-09 | FRIENDLY | Durham University 4 | 19 | 22 | University of Edinburgh 1 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Wed 20-09 | FRIENDLY | Durham University 5 | 0 | 0 | Durham County U20 | Ref: Philip Reay |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Gateshead 1 | 31 | 3 | Medicals 1 | |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Gateshead 1 | 0 | 0 | Stockton 1 | Ref: Will Halford |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Gateshead 1 | 32 | 25 | Barnard Castle 1 | Ref: Leslie Cash |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 1 | Gateshead 2 | 0 | 33 | Morpeth 2 (Reivers) | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 1 | Gateshead 2 | 10 | 26 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 23-09 | Northumberland Aln League | Gateshead 3 | 5 | 43 | Ashington 2 | Ref: Gary Mckay |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG14 | Gateshead U14 | 24 | 15 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Paul Candlish |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG15 | Gateshead U15 | 58 | 17 | Consett U15 | Ref: Upul Kumarapeli |
Sun 17-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Gateshead U18 | 63 | 12 | Blyth U18 | Ref: Alan Thompson |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Hartlepool 1 | 0 | 0 | Sunderland 1 | Ref: Kristian Garland |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Hartlepool 1 | 29 | 12 | Bishop Auckland 1 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 16-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool 2 | 20 | 25 | Barnard Castle 2 | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 23-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool 2 | 17 | 40 | Consett 2 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 30-09 | Durham Friendly | Hartlepool 3 | 17 | 36 | Darlington 2 | Ref: John Forester |
Sat 09-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | 39 | 37 | Redcar 2 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 23-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | 62 | 17 | Richmondshire 2 | Ref: Stuart Major |
Sat 30-09 | Durham Friendly | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | 75 | 12 | Peterlee & Horden 3 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | 22 | 13 | Peterlee & Horden 1 | |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | 44 | 8 | Gosforth 1 | Ref: Paul Mackings |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | 69 | 5 | Hartlepool 2 | Ref: Andy Grey |
Sat 16-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | 32 | 24 | South Shields Westoe 2 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | 33 | 25 | Acklam 2 | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Wed 20-09 | AoC Sport Premier | Hartlepool Sixth Form College 1 | 22 | 17 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG14 | Hartlepool U14 | 57 | 40 | Gateshead U14 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sun 03-09 | Durham AG18 | Hartlepool U18 | 57 | 33 | Darlington U18 | |
Sat 02-09 | Durham Friendly | Houghton 1 | 69 | 0 | Seaham 1 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Houghton 1 | 68 | 7 | Chester-Le-Street 1 | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Houghton 1 | 24 | 12 | Prudhoe and Stocksfield 1 | Ref: Chris Evans |
Sat 09-09 | Durham Friendly | Houghton 2 (Boars) | 43 | 24 | West End | |
Sat 23-09 | Durham Friendly | Houghton 2 (Boars) | 22 | 27 | Sunderland 2 (Shipwrights) | Ref: Upul Kumarapeli |
Sat 30-09 | Durham Friendly | Houghton 2 (Boars) | 51 | 0 | Blyth 2 | Ref: Stuart Major |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG15 | Houghton U15 | 7 | 78 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG16 | Houghton U16 | 53 | 0 | Hartlepool Rovers U16 | Ref: John Forester |
Sun 24-09 | Durham AG16 | Houghton U16 | 19 | 45 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: John Forester |
Sun 24-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Houghton U18 | 27 | 33 | Gateshead U18 | |
Sat 09-09 | Durham Friendly | Jarrovians 1 | 0 | 52 | Blyth 1 | Ref: Gary Mckay |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Jarrovians 1 | 0 | 0 | Seaham 1 | Ref: Paul Mackings |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Jarrovians 1 | 5 | 84 | Wallsend 1 | Ref: John Forester |
Fri 01-09 | Durham Friendly | Jarrovians 2 | 18 | 19 | South Shields 2 (Mariners) | Ref: Alan Thompson |
Sat 30-09 | Northumberland Merit Table | Jarrovians 2 | 12 | 78 | Seghill 2 (Deputies) | |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Newton Aycliffe 1 | 33 | 15 | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Newton Aycliffe 1 | 28 | 16 | Ryton 1 | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Newton Aycliffe 1 | 28 | 42 | Hartlepool 1 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 02-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Newton Aycliffe 2 | 29 | 34 | Richmondshire 2 | |
Sat 16-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Newton Aycliffe 2 | 15 | 7 | Sedgefield 2 (Saxons) | Ref: Stuart Major |
Sat 30-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Newton Aycliffe 2 | 0 | 0 | Wensleydale 2 | |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | North Shields 1 | 0 | 0 | Sunderland 1 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 09-09 | FRIENDLY | North Shields 2 (Crusaders) | 0 | 0 | Blyth 2 | |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Peterlee & Horden 1 | 20 | 47 | Durham City 1 | |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Peterlee & Horden 1 | 18 | 21 | Guisborough 1 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Peterlee & Horden 1 | 15 | 28 | Consett 1 | Ref: Mark Harrington |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 7 | 60 | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 23-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 39 | 12 | Medicals 2 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 02-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Peterlee & Horden 3 | 36 | 20 | Sedgefield 2 (Saxons) | Ref: Gary Mckay |
Sat 16-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Peterlee & Horden 3 | 20 | 36 | Wensleydale 2 | |
Wed 27-09 | FRIENDLY | Queen Elizabeth Sixth Form College | 48 | 5 | St John's College, Bishop Auckland | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Ryton 1 | 16 | 30 | Acklam 1 | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Ryton 1 | 27 | 12 | Darlington 1 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Ryton 1 | 50 | 15 | Ashington 1 | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Sat 09-09 | Durham Friendly | Ryton 2 (Crusaders) | 57 | 10 | Hartlepool 2 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG16 | Ryton U16 | 0 | 0 | Consett U16 | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Sun 24-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Ryton U18 | 24 | 24 | Percy Park U18 JC | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 02-09 | Yorkshire Division One | Scarborough 1 | 0 | 0 | Keighley 1 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Seaham 1 | 29 | 36 | Seghill 1 | Ref: Philip Reay |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Seaton Carew 1 | 26 | 24 | South Shields 1 | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 23-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Seaton Carew 2 | 28 | 41 | Redcar 2 | Ref: John Pearson |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sedgefield 1 | 14 | 7 | Richmondshire 1 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sedgefield 1 | 25 | 32 | Acklam 1 | Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 23-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Sedgefield 2 (Saxons) | 17 | 22 | Northallerton 2 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | South Shields 1 | 33 | 19 | Prudhoe and Stocksfield 1 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | South Shields 1 | 62 | 5 | Seaham 1 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 09-09 | Durham Friendly | South Shields 2 (Mariners) | 39 | 12 | Blaydon 4 (Bricks) | Ref: Cameron Patterson |
Sat 30-09 | Northumberland Coquet League | South Shields 2 (Mariners) | 32 | 27 | North Shields 2 (Crusaders) | Ref: Upul Kumarapeli |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | South Shields Westoe 1 | 56 | 6 | Novocastrians 1 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | South Shields Westoe 1 | 48 | 12 | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | South Shields Westoe 1 | 44 | 15 | Medicals 1 | Ref: Leslie Cash |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 2 North | South Shields Westoe 2 | 0 | 0 | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | Ref: Paul Mackings |
Sun 03-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | South Shields Westoe U18 | 0 | 0 | West Hartlepool U18 | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Sun 24-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | South Shields Westoe U18 | 26 | 26 | Darlington Mowden Park U18 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 02-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Stockton 1 | 20 | 30 | Consett 1 | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Stockton 1 | 15 | 33 | Barnard Castle 1 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division One | Stockton 1 | 63 | 10 | Ponteland 1 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 09-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | 48 | 7 | Barnard Castle 2 | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sat 16-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | 17 | 17 | Bishop Auckland 2 | Ref: Paul Candlish |
Sat 30-09 | CANDY League 2 North | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | 17 | 21 | Darlington Mowden Park 3 | |
Sat 09-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Stockton 3 (Stocktonians) | 19 | 19 | Peterlee & Horden 3 | Ref: John Forester |
Sat 23-09 | Tees Valley Social League | Stockton 3 (Stocktonians) | 53 | 17 | Newton Aycliffe 2 | |
Sun 03-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Stockton U18 JC | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Brendan Fitzmaurice |
Sun 24-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Stockton U18 JC | 5 | 41 | Gateshead U18 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sun 17-09 | Three Counties U18 Sunday League | Stockton U18 SC | 20 | 51 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff Colts | Ref: Shaun Cox |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Sunderland 1 | 19 | 31 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sat 16-09 | Durham Friendly | Sunderland 2 (Shipwrights) | 29 | 34 | Seghill 2 (Deputies) | Ref: Cameron Patterson |
Sat 30-09 | Northumberland Aln League | Sunderland 2 (Shipwrights) | 11 | 8 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff 2 (Vikings) | Ref: Alan Thompson |
Sun 10-09 | Women's Championship North 2 | Sunderland Ladies (Flames) | 8 | 7 | Sefton Ladies | Ref: David Swainson |
Sun 03-09 | Durham (Clubs Tournament) | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG14 | TBA (Durham) | 5 | 50 | Durham City U14 | Ref: Tim Hilditch |
Sat 16-09 | Durham Friendly | TBA (Durham) | 42 | 35 | Houghton 2 (Boars) | Ref: Sam Noble |
Sat 23-09 | North One West | TBA (Durham) | 18 | 41 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sun 24-09 | Durham 10's Tournament | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Tue 26-09 | Schools U15 Cup | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | Barnard Castle School U15 | |
Wed 27-09 | Durham (Schools tournament) | TBA (Durham) | 99 | 99 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: David Bennett Ref: John Pearson Ref: Joe Riddle Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 30-09 | North One West | TBA (Durham) | 20 | 19 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sat 30-09 | Cumbria 1 | TBA (Durham) | 42 | 18 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Simon Williams |
Wed 27-09 | FRIENDLY | Teesside University 1 | 31 | 17 | Acklam 2 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 02-09 | North One East | West Hartlepool 1 | 32 | 24 | Huddersfield laund Hill | |
Sat 16-09 | North One East | West Hartlepool 1 | 19 | 19 | Percy Park 1 | |
Sat 30-09 | North One East | West Hartlepool 1 | 0 | 0 | Penrith 1 | Ref: Sam O'Neil |
Sat 02-09 | CANDY League 1 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | 26 | 12 | Middlesbrough 2 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 23-09 | CANDY League 1 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | 19 | 38 | Morpeth 2 (Reivers) | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Sat 09-09 | Durham Friendly | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | 19 | 33 | Houghton 1 | Ref: Andrew Bennett |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | 7 | 45 | Houghton 1 | Ref: Shaun Cox |
Sun 17-09 | Durham AG16 | West Hartlepool U16 | 29 | 14 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 10-09 | Durham AG17 | West Hartlepool U17 | 14 | 27 | Sunderland U17 | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Fri 22-09 | Durham Friendly | West Hartlepool Vets | 17 | 34 | Hartlepool Rovers vets | Ref: Gareth Foreman |
Sat 02-09 | Yorkshire Division Two | West Park Leeds 1 | 0 | 0 | Leodiensian 1 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Whitley Bay Rockcliff | 0 | 0 | Sedgefield 1 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 09-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | 12 | 50 | Bishop Auckland 1 | Ref: Derek English |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | 0 | 0 | Hartlepool 1 | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Sat 23-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | 12 | 45 | North Shields 1 | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 02-09 | Durham Friendly | Winlaton Vulcans 2 (Saxons) | 27 | 81 | Gateshead 3 | Ref: Mark Smith |
Sat 30-09 | Durham Friendly | Winlaton Vulcans 2 (Saxons) | 7 | 68 | Blaydon 4 (Bricks) | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 16-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Yarm 1 | 24 | 32 | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | Ref: Chris Evans |
Sat 30-09 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three | Yarm 1 | 12 | 36 | Seaton Carew 1 | Ref: Andy Grey |
Wed 13-09 | Schools U18 Cup | Yarm School | 36 | 12 | Emmanuel College | Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG18 | Yarm School | 0 | 48 | Ampleforth College 1 | Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 30-09 | Durham AG18 | Yarm School 2nd | 7 | 73 | Ampleforth College 2 | Ref: Sam Noble |
Thu 28-09 | Schools U15 Cup | Yarm School U15 | 0 | 0 | Queen Ethelburgas 1xv | Ref: Ian Astley |