Powered by whostheref.com
Sat 23-11 | North Two West 2019-20 | Aspatria 1 | 0 | 0 | Winnington Park 1XV | Ref: Brendan Fitzmaurice |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Barnard Castle 1 | 0 | 39 | South Shields Westoe 1 | Ref: Mark Harrington |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Barnard Castle 1 | 9 | 26 | Novocastrians 1 | Ref: Lewis Lacey |
Sat 09-11 | Durham Friendly | Barnard Castle 3 | 19 | 24 | Seaham 2 (Harbairians) | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sat 09-11 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 1 | 43 | 5 | QEGS Wakefield | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sat 16-11 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 1 | 47 | 19 | St Peters York | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 16-11 | Durham AG18 | Barnard Castle School 2 | 25 | 12 | St Peters York II | Ref: Adam Tweddle |
Tue 05-11 | Durham AG15 | Barnard Castle School U15 | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | |
Tue 05-11 | Durham AG15 | Barnard Castle School U15 | 0 | 0 | TBA U15 | |
Sat 16-11 | Durham AG15 | Barnard Castle School U15 | 0 | 0 | St Peters York U15 | |
Tue 19-11 | Nat West U15 | Barnard Castle School U15 | 0 | 24 | Sedbergh School U15 | Ref: Brendan Fitzmaurice |
Sat 30-11 | Durham AG15 | Barnard Castle School U15 | 0 | 0 | Durham School U15 | |
Sat 02-11 | Durham AG16 | Barnard Castle School U16 | 55 | 0 | Ampleforth College U16 | Ref: Tim Lang |
Sat 30-11 | Durham AG15 | Barnard Castle School U16 | 40 | 3 | Durham School U16 | Ref: Gareth Richards |
Sat 16-11 | CANDY League 1 2019-20 | Billingham 2 (Lions) | 0 | 46 | Darlington Mowden Park 2 | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 23-11 | CANDY League 1 2019-20 | Billingham 2 (Lions) | 46 | 14 | Novocastrians 2 | Ref: Mark Harrington |
Sat 09-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Billingham 3 | 34 | 15 | Peterlee & Horden 2 | |
Sat 23-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Billingham 3 | 32 | 0 | Hartlepool Rovers 2 (Heughers) | Ref: Garry Strong |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG14 | Billingham U14 | 0 | 0 | Durham City U14 | Ref: Titho Donadio AR1: Joan Gea AR2: David Swainson |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 | Billingham U15 | 32 | 19 | Gateshead U15 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG18 | Billingham U18 | 53 | 7 | South Shields Westoe U18 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sun 17-11 | North East & Cumbria Colts Red League 2019-20 | Billingham U18 | 34 | 17 | West Hartlepool U18 | Ref: Matthew Seager Rooke |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Bishop Auckland 1 | 26 | 31 | Sedgefield 1 | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sat 09-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Bishop Auckland 2 | 5 | 71 | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | Ref: Mark Smith |
Sat 23-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Bishop Auckland 2 | 29 | 17 | Barnard Castle 2 | |
Sun 03-11 | Women's NC 1 North East 2019-20 | Bishop Auckland Ladies | 85 | 0 | Wetherby Ladies | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sun 17-11 | Women's NC 1 North East 2019-20 | Bishop Auckland Ladies | 0 | 0 | Hartlepool Rovers Ladies | Ref: Alan Irvin |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG14 | Bishop Auckland U14 | 0 | 0 | Houghton U14 | Ref: Arnau Bartres |
Sun 24-11 | North East & Cumbria Colts Sunday League South | Bishop Auckland U18 | 7 | 57 | Darlington Mowden Park U18 | Ref: Paul Musgrave |
Sat 09-11 | CANDY League 1 2019-20 | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 45 | 29 | Morpeth 2 (Reivers) | Ref: Andy Flisher |
Sat 30-11 | RFU Northern 2nd Teams Pilot League | Blaydon 2 (Georgians) | 7 | 71 | Wharfedale 2 | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 | Blaydon U15 | 10 | 10 | Darlington U15 | Ref: David Hines |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG16 | Blaydon U16 | 45 | 17 | Sunderland U16 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sun 17-11 | National U18 Cup Group 1 2019-20 | Blaydon U18 | 7 | 42 | Houghton U18 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 09-11 | Yorkshire Division One 2019-20 | Bridlington 1 | 19 | 13 | Old Crossleyans 1 | |
Sat 23-11 | Cumbria 1 2019-20 | Cockermouth 1 | 27 | 3 | Wigton 1 | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Consett 1 | 30 | 29 | Middlesbrough | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Consett 1 | 19 | 5 | North Shields 1 | Ref: Revis Phillips |
Sat 09-11 | CANDY League 1 2019-20 | Consett 2 | 15 | 40 | Middlesbrough 2 | Ref: Michael TONRA |
Sat 16-11 | CANDY League 1 2019-20 | Consett 2 | 26 | 27 | Alnwick 2 | Ref: Robert Sunley Saez |
Sat 09-11 | Northumberland Merit Table | Consett 3 | 7 | 44 | Sunderland 2 (Shipwrights) | Ref: Nigel Thompson |
Sat 16-11 | Northumberland merit league | Consett 3 | 20 | 45 | Northern 3 (Panthers) | |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG18 | Consett U18 | 27 | 5 | Bishop Auckland U18 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Darlington 1 | 17 | 17 | Bishop Auckland 1 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Darlington 1 | 17 | 32 | Ponteland 1 | Ref: Simon Williams |
Fri 22-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Darlington 1 | 7 | 12 | Hartlepool 1 | Ref: Andy Flisher |
Sat 16-11 | Tees Valley Social League | Darlington 2 | 59 | 5 | Richmondshire 2 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 09-11 | CANDY League 1 2019-20 | Darlington Mowden Park 2 | 52 | 7 | Percy Park 2 (Lions) | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sun 03-11 | Durham AG13 | Darlington Mowden Park U13 | 30 | 15 | TBA U13 | Ref: Andy Flisher |
Sun 03-11 | Durham AG14 | Darlington Mowden Park U14 | 24 | 19 | Sunderland U14 | |
Sun 24-11 | Durham AG15 | Darlington Mowden Park U15 | 10 | 31 | Stockton U15 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sun 03-11 | Durham AG16 | Darlington Mowden Park U16 | 47 | 7 | Acklam U16 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG16 | Darlington Mowden Park U16 | 0 | 0 | Billingham U16 | Ref: Toni RodrÃguez |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG18 | Darlington Mowden Park U18 | 15 | 19 | Durham City U18 | Ref: Andy Flisher |
Sun 24-11 | Durham AG16 | Darlington U16 | 12 | 52 | West Hartlepool U16 | Ref: David Swainson |
Sun 03-11 | Women's Championship North 2 2019-20 | Darlington Women | 27 | 15 | Crewe & Nantwich WOMEN | Ref: Matthew Seager Rooke |
Sat 16-11 | North One East 2019-20 2020-21 | Durham City 1 | 18 | 8 | Huddersfield laund Hill | Ref: Revis Phillips |
Sat 02-11 | Durham Friendly | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | 5 | 39 | Sheffield Medicals 2 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 16-11 | Aln League 2019-20 | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | 62 | 5 | Novocastrians 3 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 30-11 | Aln League 2019-20 | Durham City 2 (Saracens) | HWO | 0 | Morpeth 4 (stags) | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 03-11 | Durham AG15 | Durham City U15 | 0 | 0 | Darlington Mowden Park U15 | Ref: Garry Strong |
Sun 03-11 | Durham AG16 | Durham City U16 | 14 | 24 | Stockton U16 | Ref: Tim Hilditch |
Sun 24-11 | Durham AG16 | Durham City U16 | 22 | 14 | TBA U16 | Ref: Derek English |
Sun 03-11 | North East & Cumbria Colts Blue League 2019-20 | Durham City U18 | 0 | 0 | Hartlepool U17 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 09-11 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | 44 | 0 | Yarm School | Ref: Lewis Simon |
Wed 13-11 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | 52 | 0 | Ripon Grammar School | |
Sat 30-11 | Durham AG18 | Durham School 1 | HWO | 0 | Barnard Castle School 1 | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Wed 13-11 | BUCS Northern Premier 1 Men 2019-20 | Durham University 2 | 32 | 31 | Newcastle University 1 | Ref: Brendan Fitzmaurice |
Wed 27-11 | BUCS Northern Premier 1 Men 2019-20 | Durham University 2 | 26 | 3 | University of Edinburgh 1 | Ref: Brendan Fitzmaurice |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS Northern 1A Men. 2019-20 | Durham University 3 | 0 | 0 | Keele University 1st XV | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS Northern 1A Men. 2019-20 | Durham University 4 | 16 | 26 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Fri 29-11 | BUCS Northern 1A Men. 2019-20 | Durham University 4 | 22 | 36 | Durham University 3 | Ref: Robert Sunley Saez |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS Northern Conference Cup Men 2019-20 | Durham University 5 | 0 | 0 | Northumbria University 4 | Ref: Exchange1 External |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS National Women. 2019-20 | Durham University Ladies 1 | 25 | 19 | Hartpury University Ladies | Ref: Mark Harrington AR1: David Hines |
Wed 13-11 | BUCS National Women. 2019-20 | Durham University Ladies 1 | 42 | 31 | Exeter University Ladies 1 | Ref: Philip Walton AR1: Robert Sunley Saez AR2: Adam Tweddle |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS Northern 3B Women. 2019-20 | Durham University Ladies 2 | 48 | 0 | University Of Hull Ladies | Ref: David Hines |
Wed 20-11 | BUCS Northern Conference Cup Women. 2019-20 | Durham University Ladies 2 | 59 | 5 | TBA (Durham) Female | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Wed 27-11 | BUCS Northern 4B Women. 2019-20 | Durham University Ladies 3 | 10 | 17 | Leeds University Ladies 2 | Ref: Robert Sunley Saez |
Wed 06-11 | AOC league (Durham) | East Durham College | 24 | 10 | Queen Elizabeth Sixth Form College | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Wed 13-11 | AOC league (Durham) | East Durham College | 52 | 5 | Gateshead College 1 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Gateshead 1 | 26 | 32 | Northern 1 | Ref: Mark Jude |
Wed 27-11 | AOC league (Durham) | Gateshead College 1 | 15 | 25 | TBA (Durham) | |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Hartlepool 1 | 50 | 7 | Whitby 1 | Ref: Michael TONRA |
Fri 01-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Hartlepool 2 | 29 | 7 | Middlesbrough 3 | Ref: David Hines |
Sat 09-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Hartlepool 2 | 27 | 19 | Acklam 2 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sat 23-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Hartlepool 2 | 20 | 12 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | Ref: Andrew Scott |
Sat 30-11 | CANDY Bowl Cup Competition | Hartlepool 2 | 5 | 7 | Barnard Castle 2 | Ref: Revis Phillips |
Sat 09-11 | Tees Valley Social League | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | 33 | 22 | Whitby 2 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 23-11 | Tees Valley Social League | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | 33 | 5 | Northallerton 2 | Ref: Andrew Purves |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | 14 | 42 | Northern 1 | Ref: Adam Morrison |
Sun 03-11 | Women's NC 1 North East 2019-20 | Hartlepool Rovers Ladies | 12 | 19 | Halifax Ladies | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 | Hartlepool Rovers U15 | 5 | 41 | West Hartlepool U15 | Ref: Derek English |
Fri 22-11 | Durham AG18 | Hartlepool Rovers U18 | 0 | 0 | Ryton U18 | Ref: Garry Strong |
Wed 20-11 | Durham AG18 | Hartlepool Sixth Form College 1 | 0 | 43 | The Grammar School At Leeds 1 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Wed 27-11 | AoC Sport Premier | Hartlepool Sixth Form College 1 | 14 | 5 | Myerscough College 1XV | Ref: Phill Jukes |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG16 | Hartlepool U16 | 29 | 17 | Stockton U16 | Ref: Matthew Seager Rooke |
Sun 24-11 | Durham AG16 | Hartlepool U16 | 21 | 12 | Bishop Auckland U16 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 23-11 | Durham Friendly | Hartlepool vets | 24 | 27 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Gareth Richards |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Houghton 1 | 47 | 7 | South Shields 1 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 30-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Houghton 1 | 15 | 24 | Seaham 1 | Ref: Michael TONRA |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG13 | Houghton U13 | 0 | 0 | West Hartlepool U13 | Ref: Upul Kumarapeli |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 | Houghton U15 | 14 | 24 | Darlington Mowden Park U15 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sun 03-11 | North East & Cumbria Colts Blue League 2019-20 | Houghton U18 | 17 | 21 | Consett U17 | Ref: David Hines |
Sun 03-11 | Durham AG18 Girls | Houghton U18 Girls | 15 | 10 | TBA (Durham) Female | Ref: Upul Kumarapeli |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG18 Girls | Houghton U18 Girls | 39 | 15 | Hartlepool Rovers U18 Girls | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 30-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Jarrovians 1 | 0 | 34 | Wallsend 1 | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 02-11 | Durham Friendly | Jarrovians 2 | 21 | 55 | Washington 1 | |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Newton Aycliffe 1 | 3 | 16 | Seaham 1 | |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Newton Aycliffe 1 | 17 | 17 | Yarm 1 | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Peterlee & Horden 1 | 34 | 17 | North Shields 1 | Ref: Paul Musgrave |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Peterlee & Horden 1 | 36 | 7 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff | Ref: Titho Donadio |
Fri 01-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 5 | 36 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | Ref: Lewis Simon |
Sat 16-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 38 | 15 | Bishop Auckland 2 | Ref: Arnau Bartres |
Sat 30-11 | Durham Friendly | Peterlee & Horden 2 | 5 | 56 | Percy Park 2 (Lions) | Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 09-11 | Durham Friendly | Peterlee & Horden 3 | 5 | 46 | Wensleydale 2 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sat 30-11 | Durham Friendly | Peterlee & Horden 3 | 33 | 17 | Sedgefield 3 | |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG16 | Peterlee & Horden U16 | 28 | 15 | Consett U16 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sun 24-11 | Women's Junior Cup 2019-20 | Peterlee & Horden Women | 0 | 0 | Workington Finches | |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Ryton 1 | 19 | 26 | Hartlepool 1 | Ref: Leslie Cash |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Ryton 1 | 94 | 0 | Seaton Carew 1 | Ref: Joan Gea |
Sat 16-11 | Northumberland Aln League | Ryton 2 (Crusaders) | 10 | 34 | Berwick 2 (Bears) | Ref: Trevor Alley |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 Girls | Ryton U15 Girls | 32 | 12 | TBA (Durham) Female | Ref: Mark Jude |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG16 | Ryton U16 | 5 | 43 | Percy Park U16 | |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG16 | Ryton U16 | 10 | 28 | Gateshead U16 | |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Seaham 1 | 90 | 7 | Jarrovians 1 | Ref: Lewis Simon |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Seaton Carew 1 | 0 | 74 | Guisborough 1 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Seaton Carew 1 | 50 | 23 | Blyth 1 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 30-11 | Tees Valley Social League | Seaton Carew 2 | 13 | 43 | Darlington 2 | Ref: Garry Strong |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Sedgefield 1 | 27 | 10 | Gosforth 1 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Sedgefield 1 | 28 | 33 | Ponteland 1 | Ref: John Forester |
Sat 09-11 | Tees Valley Social League | Sedgefield 2 (Saxons) | 48 | 7 | Stockton 3 (Stocktonians) | Ref: John Pearson |
Sat 30-11 | Tees Valley Social League | Sedgefield 2 (Saxons) | 78 | 28 | Acklam 3 | Ref: Tim Lang |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | South Shields Westoe 1 | 57 | 0 | Hartlepool Rovers 1 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 09-11 | Durham Friendly | South Shields Westoe 2 | 38 | 14 | Ryton 2 (Crusaders) | Ref: Adam Tweddle |
Sat 23-11 | CANDY league 2 North 2019-20 | South Shields Westoe 2 | 10 | 17 | Whitley Bay Rockcliff 2 (Vikings) | Ref: Lewis Simon |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Stockton 1 | 10 | 16 | Consett 1 | Ref: Mark Harrington |
Fri 29-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division One 2019-20 | Stockton 1 | 19 | 19 | Peterlee & Horden 1 | Ref: Philip Walton |
Sat 23-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | Stockton 2 (Saracens) | 52 | 0 | Acklam 2 | Ref: Mark Wise |
Sat 16-11 | Durham Friendly | Stockton 3 (Stocktonians) | 44 | 0 | Middlesbrough 3 | Ref: Nigel Thompson |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 | Stockton U15 | 7 | 29 | South Shields Westoe U15 | Ref: Tim Hilditch |
Sun 17-11 | North East & Cumbria Colts Sunday League South | Stockton U18 SC | 45 | 14 | Hartlepool U17 | Ref: Lindsay Evans |
Sun 24-11 | Durham AG18 | Stockton U18 SC | 12 | 50 | Darlington Mowden Park U17 | |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Sunderland 1 | 36 | 0 | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | Ref: Paul Candlish |
Sat 30-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Sunderland 1 | 57 | 8 | Bishop Auckland 1 | |
Sat 16-11 | Durham Friendly | Sunderland 2 (Shipwrights) | 27 | 24 | Hartlepool B.B.O.B. 1 | Ref: John Forester |
Sat 09-11 | Durham Friendly | Sunderland 3 (Keelmen) | 10 | 36 | Sedgefield 3 | |
Sun 17-11 | Women's Championship North 2 2019-20 | Sunderland Ladies (Flames) | 19 | 19 | Manchester WOMEN | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG14 | Sunderland U14 | 50 | 10 | Blaydon U14 | Ref: Joe Riddle |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG15 | Sunderland U15 | 28 | 10 | Consett U15 | Ref: Michael Brace |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG17 | Sunderland U17 | 7 | 51 | Blaydon U17 | Ref: Adam Tweddle |
Wed 27-11 | Durham (Schools tournament) | TBA (Durham) | 0 | 0 | TBA (Durham) | Ref: Olivia Hunter Ref: John Pearson |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS Northern Conference Cup Men 2019-20 | Teesside University 1 | 0 | 0 | Newcastle University 5 | Ref: Lewis Simon |
Wed 13-11 | BUCS Northern 5B Men. 2019-20 | Teesside University 1 | 51 | 5 | Leeds University 4 | Ref: Ray Sutherland |
Wed 20-11 | BUCS Northern Conference Plate Men 2019-20 | Teesside University 1 | 38 | 7 | Sunderland University 1 | Ref: Brendan Fitzmaurice |
Fri 22-11 | Durham Friendly | Teesside University 1 | 22 | 34 | TBA (Durham) | |
Wed 06-11 | BUCS Northern Conference Cup Women. 2019-20 | Teesside University Ladies 1 | 38 | 19 | Sunderland University Ladies | Ref: David Swainson |
Sat 16-11 | Durham Friendly | Washington 1 | 32 | 5 | Sunderland 3 (Keelmen) | Ref: Colin Davison |
Sat 30-11 | Durham Friendly | Washington 1 | 5 | 44 | Seaham 2 (Harbairians) | Ref: Nigel Thompson |
Sat 23-11 | North One East 2019-20 2020-21 | West Hartlepool 1 | 10 | 22 | York 1 | Ref: Simon Williams |
Sat 16-11 | CANDY League 2 South 2019-20 | West Hartlepool 2 (Stags) | 14 | 22 | Billingham 3 | Ref: Mark Piert |
Sat 09-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | 27 | 29 | Redcar 1 | |
Sat 23-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | West Hartlepool TDSOB 1 | 8 | 17 | Wallsend 1 | Ref: Michael TONRA |
Sun 17-11 | Durham AG14 | West Hartlepool U14 | 29 | 20 | Darlington Mowden Park U14 | Ref: Jonathan Fincken |
Sun 10-11 | Durham AG18 | West Hartlepool U18 | 15 | 26 | Houghton U18 | Ref: Kev Allison |
Sat 16-11 | Cumbria 1 2019-20 | Wigton 1 | 17 | 15 | Whitehaven 1 | Ref: Tony Rutherford |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Two 2019-20 | Winlaton Vulcans 1 | 20 | 7 | Ashington 1 | Ref: Toni RodrÃguez |
Sat 09-11 | Durham Friendly | Winlaton Vulcans 2 (Saxons) | 5 | 51 | Durham University Freshers | |
Sat 16-11 | Durham - GMS Manual Fixture 2019-20 | Winlaton Vulcans 2 (Saxons) | 31 | 22 | Morpeth 4 (stags) | |
Sat 23-11 | Northumberland Aln League | Winlaton Vulcans 2 (Saxons) | 14 | 48 | Medicals 3 (Serpents) | Ref: Stuart Major |
Sat 16-11 | Durham/Northumberland Division Three 2019-20 | Yarm 1 | 22 | 5 | Richmondshire 1 | Ref: Gareth Richards |
Sat 09-11 | Yorkshire Division Two 2019-20 | Yarnbury 1 | 27 | 12 | Thornensians 1 | Ref: Lewis Lacey |